Show 


NationsCup XXIII

Round : 1
ID Date Groupstage
Team
St
 ncxxiii27672
29-03-2020 21:00 Swiss Group Stage
de. Germany 0 : 2 Poland POL&
P
 ncxxiii27674
30-03-2020 20:00 Swiss Group Stage
TUR| Turkey 0 : 2 United Kingdom UK|
P
 ncxxiii27666
02-04-2020 04:30 Swiss Group Stage
.mex. Mexico 1 : 2 Columbia co.
P
 ncxxiii27667
05-04-2020 12:00 Swiss Group Stage
fr. France 2 : 0 Australia .au
P
 ncxxiii27668
05-04-2020 21:00 Swiss Group Stage
nordic| Skandinavia 1 : 2 Belgium be.
P
 ncxxiii27671
05-04-2020 22:30 Swiss Group Stage
.ar Argentina 2 : 0 Italy italy*
P
 ncxxiii27673
06-04-2020 00:00 Swiss Group Stage
*PT Portugal 2 : 0 Chile cL`
P
 ncxxiii27670
06-04-2020 02:00 Swiss Group Stage
.usa. United States of America 2 : 0 Hong Kong .aSia.
P
Round : 2
ID Date Groupstage
Team
St
 ncxxiii27677
09-04-2020 05:00 Swiss Group Stage
.ar Argentina 2 : 0 Columbia co.
P
 ncxxiii27675
09-04-2020 22:00 Swiss Group Stage
fr. France 0 : 2 Portugal *PT
P
 ncxxiii27680
12-04-2020 01:30 Swiss Group Stage
.mex. Mexico 2 : 0 Hong Kong .aSia.
P
 ncxxiii27683
12-04-2020 11:00 Swiss Group Stage
.au Australia 2 : 0 Italy italy*
P
 ncxxiii27679
12-04-2020 21:00 Swiss Group Stage
POL& Poland 0 : 2 Belgium be.
P
 ncxxiii27682
12-04-2020 21:00 Swiss Group Stage
nordic| Skandinavia 2 : 0 Chile cL`
P
 ncxxiii27678
12-04-2020 22:00 Swiss Group Stage
UK| United Kingdom 0 : 1 United States of America .usa.
P
 ncxxiii27681
13-04-2020 21:00 Swiss Group Stage
de. Germany 2 : 0 Turkey TUR|
P
Round : 3
ID Date Groupstage
Team
St
 ncxxiii27689
16-04-2020 04:00 Swiss Group Stage
.mex. Mexico 0 : 2 Australia .au
P
 ncxxiii27690
18-04-2020 21:00 Swiss Group Stage
nordic| Skandinavia 2 : 1 Columbia co.
P
 ncxxiii27686
19-04-2020 21:00 Swiss Group Stage
UK| United Kingdom 0 : 2 Poland POL&
P
 ncxxiii27691
19-04-2020 21:00 Swiss Group Stage
TUR| Turkey 1 : 2 Chile cL`
P
 ncxxiii27685
19-04-2020 22:00 Swiss Group Stage
fr. France 2 : 0 Germany de.
P
 ncxxiii27688
19-04-2020 22:00 Swiss Group Stage
.usa. United States of America 0 : 2 Belgium be.
P
 ncxxiii27692
19-04-2020 22:00 Swiss Group Stage
.aSia. Hong Kong 1 : 2 Italy italy*
P
 ncxxiii27687
19-04-2020 23:30 Swiss Group Stage
.ar Argentina 0 : 2 Portugal *PT
P
Round : 4
ID Date Groupstage
Team
St
 ncxxiii27733
24-04-2020 23:00 Swiss Group Stage
italy* Italy 1 : 0 Columbia co.
P
 ncxxiii27732
25-04-2020 05:00 Swiss Group Stage
.au Australia 1 : 2 United States of America .usa.
P
 ncxxiii27731
26-04-2020 21:00 Swiss Group Stage
nordic| Skandinavia 1 : 2 Poland POL&
P
 ncxxiii27729
26-04-2020 22:00 Swiss Group Stage
UK| United Kingdom 2 : 0 Chile cL`
P
 ncxxiii27730
26-04-2020 23:00 Swiss Group Stage
.mex. Mexico 1 : 2 Germany de.
P
 ncxxiii27728
26-04-2020 23:15 Swiss Group Stage
fr. France 2 : 0 Argentina .ar
P
Round : 5
ID Date Groupstage
Team
St
 ncxxiii27734
03-05-2020 12:30 Swiss Group Stage
de. Germany 0 : 2 Australia .au
P
 ncxxiii27735
03-05-2020 21:30 Swiss Group Stage
nordic| Skandinavia 2 : 0 Italy italy*
P
 ncxxiii27736
03-05-2020 22:00 Swiss Group Stage
UK| United Kingdom 1 : 2 Argentina .ar
P

Playoffs Stage
 

ID Date Round
Team
St
 ncxxiii27777
09-05-2020 22:00 Quarter-Final
.usa. United States of America 2 : 0 Poland POL&
P
 ncxxiii27778
10-05-2020 22:00 Quarter-Final
fr. France 2 : 0 Skandinavia nordic|
P
 ncxxiii27776
11-05-2020 00:15 Quarter-Final
be. Belgium 2 : 0 Argentina .ar
P
 ncxxiii27779
16-05-2020 13:00 Quarter-Final
.au Australia 0 : 2 Portugal *PT
P
 ncxxiii27891
17-05-2020 20:30 Semi-Final
fr. France 3 : 0 Portugal *PT
P
 ncxxiii27784
17-05-2020 23:00 Semi-Final
be. Belgium 0 : 3 United States of America .usa.
P
 ncxxiii27892
24-05-2020 21:00 3rd/4th Place Playoff
be. Belgium 1 : 0 Portugal *PT
P
 ncxxiii27893
25-05-2020 22:00 Grand Final
.usa. United States of America 1 : 3 France fr.
P

Consolation Playoffs
 

ID Date Round
Team
St
 ncxxiii27737
05-05-2020 00:00 Quarter-Final
co. Columbia 0 : 2 Chile cL`
P
 ncxxiii27780
08-05-2020 22:00 Quarter-Final
de. Germany 2 : 0 Hong Kong .aSia.
P
 ncxxiii27781
08-05-2020 22:00 Quarter-Final
UK| United Kingdom 1 : 0 Mexico .mex.
P
 ncxxiii27782
10-05-2020 23:00 Quarter-Final
TUR| Turkey 2 : 1 Italy italy*
P
 ncxxiii27783
14-05-2020 22:00 Semi-Final
de. Germany 1 : 0 Chile cL`
P
 ncxxiii27817
14-05-2020 22:00 Semi-Final
UK| United Kingdom 2 : 0 Turkey TUR|
P
 ncxxiii27890
22-05-2020 22:00 3rd/4th Place Playoff
cL` Chile 0 : 1 Turkey TUR|
P
 ncxxiii27889
23-05-2020 21:00 Grand Final
de. Germany -v- United Kingdom UK|
A

Places 5 to 8
 

ID Date Round
Team
St
 ncxxiii27873
17-05-2020 21:00 Semi-Final
.ar Argentina 2 : 0 Poland POL&
P
 ncxxiii27894
21-05-2020 11:45 Semi-Final
nordic| Skandinavia 2 : 0 Australia .au
P

U = Unaccepted, A = Awaiting Result, P = Played, C = Conflict/Confirmation, D = Declined