NationsCup XXIII
 

No. Team W/D/L F/A Streak Points
1 France Team France 3 / 0 / 1 151 / 49 3
2 Belgium Team Belgium 3 / 0 / 0 119 / 67 3
3 Skandinavia Team Nordic 3 / 0 / 2 214 / 125 3
4 Portugal Team Portugal 3 / 0 / 0 90 / 47 3
5 Australia Team Australia 3 / 0 / 2 193 / 143 3
6 Poland Team Poland 3 / 0 / 1 122 / 91 3
7 United States of America Team USA 3 / 0 / 1 137 / 118 3
8 Argentina Team Argentina 3 / 0 / 2 170 / 149 3
9 United Kingdom Team United Kingdom 2 / 0 / 3 108 / 101 2
10 Germany Team Germany 2 / 0 / 3 93 / 182 2
11 Italy Team Italy 2 / 0 / 3 104 / 205 2
12 Columbia Team Colombia 1 / 0 / 3 121 / 153 1
13 Mexico Team México 1 / 0 / 3 154 / 141 1
14 Chile Team Chile 1 / 0 / 3 66 / 133 1
15 Turkey Team Turkey 0 / 0 / 3 34 / 90 0
16 Hong Kong Team Asia 0 / 0 / 3 67 / 149 0


Playoffs Stage
 

Belgium be.            
11-05-2020 00:15   Belgium be.        
Argentina .ar       Grand Final    
    17-05-2020 23:00   United States of America .usa.    
United States of America .usa.            
09-05-2020 22:00   United States of America .usa.        
Poland POL&            
        25-05-2020 22:00   Winner  France Team France
France fr.            
10-05-2020 22:00   France fr.        
Skandinavia nordic|            
    17-05-2020 20:30   France fr.   2nd Place  United States of America Team USA
Australia .au            
16-05-2020 13:00   Portugal *PT   3rd/4th Place Playoff    
Portugal *PT       Belgium be.    
        24-05-2020 21:00   3rd Place  Belgium Team Belgium
        Portugal *PT    


Consolation Playoffs
 

Germany de.        
08-05-2020 22:00   Germany de.    
Hong Kong .aSia.       Grand Final
    14-05-2020 22:00   Germany de.
Columbia co.        
05-05-2020 00:00   Chile cL`    
Chile cL`        
        23-05-2020 21:00
United Kingdom UK|        
08-05-2020 22:00   United Kingdom UK|    
Mexico .mex.        
    14-05-2020 22:00   United Kingdom UK|
Turkey TUR|        
10-05-2020 23:00   Turkey TUR|   3rd/4th Place Playoff
Italy italy*       Chile cL`
        22-05-2020 22:00
        Turkey TUR|


Places 5 to 8
 

Argentina .ar Grand Final  
17-05-2020 21:00 Argentina .ar  
Poland POL&    
     
Skandinavia nordic|    
21-05-2020 11:45 Skandinavia nordic|  
Australia .au    
  3rd/4th Place Playoff  
  Poland POL&  
     
  Australia .au