Awards

Main | My Player Profile | Calendar | Players | Teams | PCWs | Awards | Rules | Bans | Configs | Demos | Statistics | Betting


Event:

CTF League - Season 10
  Winner 2nd Place 3rd Place
Division 1 Poland Team Poland Mongolia SexMachines Europe E.S.C. Novamania
Division 2 Italy aCe France The Happyness Syndrom Turkey FragWorks
Division 3 France Wild Kankerz Australia eXile5 Belgium Dissidence
Division 4 France Waiting for A Flag Italy Silver Nades Turkey [PiSi]kopat
Division 5 Europe SeXy BoyS Turkey TURKİYEM Turkey Team*K
Division 6 Europe InTribe2 Italy incredible Animals terrorist Europe The Nice Try Team
Division 7 Turkey CresCentClan Italy I Mirmidoni Europe CrankZ
Division 8 France Outta Control Macedonia b00bs Italy Rowing Kittens Fragging
TS League - Season 3
  Winner 2nd Place 3rd Place
Division 1 Poland AESIR Portugal Question Authority France Fight-For-Fun
Division 2 France orKs eSports Black Europe -dyNasty- Europe Demons and Furies
Division 3 Portugal dimension9 Australia eXile5 Germany Sexy Chicks
Division 4 Belgium Dissidence Poland Immortal`s Europe Massive
Division 5 Poland -=BiezZaNooz=- France useLess. France `No.Name.
Division 6 Spain Only Team Survivor Europe Armed, Pissed & Dangerous Portugal Samos Tao Bauns
Division 7 Europe wayne?! Portugal System Breakers Italy Soldatini di Piombo
Division 8 Spain Never Die Alone France bf-team Poland napoje soki drinki
Division 9 Europe The Nice Try Team Yugoslavia Balkan crew Italy I Mirmidoni
Division 10 Italy The Brave Warriors France 42 Turkey TURKİYEM
Division 11 Poland Frag Shock Turkey CresCentClan Russia Stylet
CTF League - Season 11
  Winner 2nd Place 3rd Place
Division 1 Europe Power Puff Girlz Korea zE Kankerz! Poland Grzmiace Dupy
Division 2 France Waiting for A Flag Europe Demons and Furies Virgin Islands sEx Team
Division 3 Turkey Galatasaray Italy Silver Nades France Viability team
Division 4 Italy incredible Animals terrorist Turkey Team*K France Section Finger
Division 5 Germany Rush Europe wayne?! France Outta Control
Division 6 Turkey Special Forces Ireland No Joke Italy I Mirmidoni
Division 7 Turkey Türk Silahlı Kuvvetleri Norway Scandinavian Dynamites Turkey Su' Gaming
Division 8 Madagascar Eagle Only Turkey RedCheeK Turkey Real Speed
Division 9 Turkey Cilgin Turkler's France Great Tactical Organisation Italy NoNNi` Till death do us part
TS League - Season 4
  Winner 2nd Place 3rd Place
Division 1 Poland AESIR Korea zE Kankerz! Netherlands Vijf zegen
Division 2 Belgium Dissidence Portugal dimension9 Germany Sexy Chicks
Division 3 Poland TERROR SQAD Russia Stunning Bears Poland the Bandziors
Division 4 Europe Five Stars Gaming Spain Only Team Survivor Europe frag 4 life
Division 5 Turkey 1 Piece France `No.Name. Europe Team Glory
Division 6 Italy incredible Animals terrorist Europe wayne?! Ireland No Joke
Division 7 Spain Spanish Soldiers Turkey CresCentClan United States of America Zero Limit!
Division 8 Macedonia b00bs Yugoslavia Balkan crew Europe French Angels Of Destruction
Division 9 France 42 France Hornet eSport France Team Of Terror
Division 10 France .O2` Germany PlayersWithClass France On S'En Fout
Division 11 France Great Tactical Organisation Germany various SexyChicks Turkey Special Forces
Division 12 Poland ~Bosscy Yebakoss~ Germany German-Fighters 1st Squad Portugal hArdstyLer
Division 13 Europe Rodriguez International Picture Turkey Su' Gaming Europe Apple``
Division 14 Spain Con Dos Cojones Europe Sexy's Core Italy riot
Division 15 Europe Xtremely Dangerous Dragons Poland Be Right Back Europe DescansaEnPaz
Division 16 Europe SITM# France `Killer Awesome | Italy NoNNi` Till death do us part
Division 17 France Lapins Europe bY Germany ][NEx][ - No Exit
Division AA United States of America Zero Limit Hong Kong Valhalla Brazil Nice One Team Brazil
CTF League - Season 12
  Winner 2nd Place 3rd Place
Division 1 Europe Power Puff Girlz France Kingdom of Shetland France Waiting for A Flag
Division 2 Italy incredible Animals terrorist Italy Silver Nades Turkey Galatasaray
Division 3 Turkey Team*K Turkey [PiSi]kopat Germany Rush
Division 4 France Midnight Gamers Europe InTribe2 Poland Chwytak Fans
Division 5 Turkey Türk Silahlı Kuvvetleri Europe Next Team Europe Snipers Gaulois ~MT~
Division 6 Turkey TeXaS Clan Turkey Su' Gaming Turkey Cilgin Turkler's
Division 7 France Great Tactical Organisation Turkey RedCheeK United States of America What the Frag?
Division 8 Europe Fidelitas France Xtrem-Limit Russia Xenial Attack of CHAOS
Division 9 France Golden Inovation Europe uNith France ppr.
Division 10 Germany +GER+ German Warriors France . Europe eSports United
TS League - Season 5
  Winner 2nd Place 3rd Place
Division 1 Poland AESIR Europe Power Puff Girlz France orKs eSports Black
Division 2 Europe E.S.C. Novamania Germany Sexy Chicks Portugal Portuguese Underground Killers
Division 3 France useLess. Spain Apocalypsis Now! Clan France `No.Name.
Division 4 Europe wayne?! Germany Rush Europe eXclusiv
Division 5 Macedonia b00bs Spain Spanish Soldiers Portugal World United Clan
Division 6 France 42 Spain Never Die Alone Spain BeHapPy
Division 7 Germany various SexyChicks France bf-team France Great Tactical Organisation
Division 8 France .O2` Italy I Mirmidoni Germany Snake's Roughnecks
Division 9 Russia Stylet Europe bY Turkey Special Forces
Division 10 Poland Be Right Back France Xtrem-Limit Russia Xenial Attack of CHAOS
Division 11 Europe SITM# Europe Apple`` Turkey Su' Gaming
Division 12 Europe Digital Insurgent France the second luck Germany Just Smile - c:
Division 13 France Epsilon-project Turkey Türk Silahlı Kuvvetleri France Golden Inovation
Division 14 France Whatcha Gonna Do France `Killer Awesome | Italy NoNNi` Till death do us part
Division 15 Portugal enjoy this kills United States of America equals three France Apple``Esc
Division 16 France ppr. Cyprus R.I.P Europe Closed
Division 17 France Bande D'Obsédés France Androïd of xtr3m Germany $exAttacK
Division 18 Europe team RIP Italy riot Italy CRANK Clan
CTF League - Season 13
  Winner 2nd Place 3rd Place
Division 1 Turkey Team*K Europe Power Puff Girlz Poland Grzmiace Dupy
Division 2 Germany Rush Turkey [PiSi]kopat Europe Uber Sexy
Division 3 France 42 Macedonia b00bs Europe InTribe2
Division 12 Germany xtreme 0wnage CTF Turkey Pro Evolution Shooter Europe Joke
Division AP Australia Hertz Australia FATSMONEYCREW#[7G] Australia Clan kp10
TS League - Season 6
  Winner 2nd Place 3rd Place
Division 1 Netherlands Vijf zegen Italy Team Italy Germany Sexy Chicks
Division 2 Spain Apocalypsis Now! Clan Europe knuckleb0ne m0bsters Russia Stunning Bears
Division 3 Europe Five Stars Gaming Europe Team Glory Europe eXclusiv
Division 4 Poland GoodTeam Macedonia b00bs Italy High Frequency
Division 8 Poland Tehacjusz Germany Xtreme Pro Killers Europe impossible is nothing
Division 12 Cyprus R.I.P Europe [Gore] France ppr.
Division 13 Italy NoNNi` Till death do us part France Bande D'Obsédés Germany Puppeteers
Division 14 Spain Embarazos No Deseados Poland Twenty One Gaming Germany undso.
AP Division 1 Australia Hertz Australia FATSMONEYCREW#[7G] Hong Kong Valhalla
AP Division 2 Australia Clan kp10 Australia the Crew Australia =- Kiss My .. Ahem!! -=
LA Division 1 Brazil DevelopersTeam Brazil -high5 Team United Kingdom ATDG Team A
LA Division 2 Uruguay Team UY Brazil Nice One Team Brazil Chile RuDe.cL
BOMB League - Season 2
  Winner 2nd Place 3rd Place
  Macedonia b00bs Netherlands Zero 2 oku France ontop.
CTF League - Season 17
  Winner 2nd Place 3rd Place
  Italy aCe Italy incredible Animals terrorist Germany Rush
TS League - Season 10
  Winner 2nd Place 3rd Place
  Germany Sexy Chicks Italy Team Italy Italy aCe
TS League - Season 11
  Winner 2nd Place 3rd Place
Group A Wales The Parliament of Masked Owls Europe Falkons Team - The Return Sweden SaFt
Group B Germany Highend-Gaming Italy aCe France Fight-For-Fun
Group C Portugal Question Authority Australia strayA Russia Turbo Bears United
Group D Italy I Mirmidoni Macedonia b00bs Brazil -high5 Team
Division 6 Portugal Underground Night Arts Italy Invincible Noobs Italy NoNNi`` Till death do us part
Division 9 Spain Made from Hell Europe ExplosionClan France Urban Unit
CTF League - Season 18
  Winner 2nd Place 3rd Place
  Italy aCe Poland Grzmiace Dupy France Good Gamers
TS League - Season 11
  Winner 2nd Place 3rd Place
  Macedonia b00bs Germany Highend-Gaming Italy I Mirmidoni
BOMB League - Season 3
  Winner 2nd Place 3rd Place
  Italy aCe Germany Highend-Gaming Australia strayA
TS League - Season 12
  Winner 2nd Place 3rd Place
  Italy aCe Macedonia b00bs Australia strayA
CTF League - Season 19
  Winner 2nd Place 3rd Place
  Italy aCe Germany pir8| Pirates Poland rush together
BOMB League - Season 4
  Winner 2nd Place 3rd Place
  Poland SZynka Macedonia b00bs France Various-Artists
CTF League - Season 20
  Winner 2nd Place 3rd Place
  Europe just Fraggin' Italy aCe Bhutan Ginger Engineer
BOMB League - Season 5
  Winner 2nd Place 3rd Place
  Portugal Defining Stars France Various-Artists Macedonia b00bs
TS League - Season 13
  Winner 2nd Place 3rd Place
  Europe just Fraggin' Portugal Seven Deadly Sins Macedonia b00bs
NationsCup XVII
  Winner 2nd Place 3rd Place
  France Team France Australia Team Australia Brazil Team Brazil
TS League - Season 14
  Winner 2nd Place 3rd Place
Division 1 Macedonia b00bs France Aera eSport Portugal Seven Deadly Sins
Division 2 France z2x*team Portugal freneticZ Germany PlayersWithClass
CTF League - Season 23
  Winner 2nd Place 3rd Place
Group B Vatican Fruit Ninjas Macedonia b00bs Europe HASH
TS League - Season 16
  Winner 2nd Place 3rd Place
Group A France owarts Macedonia b00bs France GUILDE URT : RAGE GAMING
Group B Portugal freneticZ France z2x*team Europe [Gore]
Division 2 Poland Clan Fanatic Gamers Germany The Forge Germany PlayersWithClass
Division 3 Argentina Power Frag France Golden Helmets Australia PENis PALS
Division 4 Pakistan REWARD Brazil By Excellence Poland Wall Hack
NationsCup XVIII
  Winner 2nd Place 3rd Place
  France Team France Portugal Team Portugal Hungary Team Hungary
TS League - Season 16
  Winner 2nd Place 3rd Place
  Macedonia b00bs France z2x*team Hungary Team Hungary
CTF League - Season 23
  Winner 2nd Place 3rd Place
  Macedonia b00bs Bhutan Ginger Engineer Vatican Fruit Ninjas
BOMB League - Season 8
  Winner 2nd Place 3rd Place
  Macedonia b00bs France z2x*team All France vnr. Team
TS League - Season 17
  Winner 2nd Place 3rd Place
Division 1 Israel United 5 Macedonia b00bs Poland Clan Fanatic Gamers
Division 2 Hungary Kings of Rabbit Hunters Bhutan Ginger Engineer Brazil bra`- Seleção Brasileira de Base
Division 3 Netherlands b00bs-dd France Comeback France uni team
CTF League - Season 24
  Winner 2nd Place 3rd Place
Division 1 Vatican Fruit Ninjas Bhutan Ginger Engineer Europe HASH
Division 2 Europe United Noobs Hungary Kings of Rabbit Hunters Brazil The Only Ones Team
BOMB League - Season 9
  Winner 2nd Place 3rd Place
Division 1 Vatican FruitNinjas Macedonia b00bs Hungary Kings of Rabbit Hunters
Division 2 Netherlands b00bs-dd Spain Euskal Urban Terror Argentina No Sense
CTF League - Season 25
  Winner 2nd Place 3rd Place
Group A Vatican Fruit Ninjas Macedonia b00bs Europe United Noobs
Group B Bhutan Ginger Engineer France Various-Artists France z2x*team All
Division 2 Vatican i7.Immortals 7 Canada TiE-Fighters United States of America Clan 6th Floor
TS League - Season 18
  Winner 2nd Place 3rd Place
Division 1 - Group A Vatican i7.Immortals 7 France z2x*team Israel United 5
Division 1 - Group B France Various-Artists Brazil La Guardia Imperial Macedonia b00bs
Division 2 Argentina Power Frag France Comeback Germany Lycaon Pictus aka. Wild Dogs
Division 3 Europe High Times France Destiny eSport United States of America Clan 6th Floor
LA & NA Division Canada TiE-Fighters Vatican i7.Immortals 7 Columbia 3xile Team
BOMB League - Season 10
  Winner 2nd Place 3rd Place
  Macedonia b00bs Vatican FruitNinjas France z2x*team All
CTF League - Season 25
  Winner 2nd Place 3rd Place
  Bhutan Ginger Engineer France Various-Artists Vatican Fruit Ninjas
TS League - Season 18
  Winner 2nd Place 3rd Place
  Bhutan Ginger Engineer France z2x*team France Various-Artists
NationsCup XIX
  Winner 2nd Place 3rd Place
Group A Germany Team Germany Portugal Team Portugal Canada Team Canada
Group B United States of America Team USA Hungary Team Hungary United Kingdom Team United Kingdom
Group C Belgium Team Belgium Brazil Team Brazil Australia Team Australia
Group D Poland Team Poland France Team France Netherlands Team Netherlands
NationsCup XIX
  Winner 2nd Place 3rd Place
  France Team France Poland Team Poland Belgium Team Belgium
CTF League - Season 26
  Winner 2nd Place 3rd Place
Group A France Team France France BENDER's Company Italy aCe
Group B France z2x*team All Europe HASH Brazil -high5 Team
Division 2 Angola Porn Stars* Korea Hydro Boltz Netherlands ExCITED
Division America Canada TiE-Fighters United States of America X-Wings Nauru Aliados Latinos
TS League - Season 19
  Winner 2nd Place 3rd Place
Group A France z2x*team Italy aCe Macedonia b00bs
Group B France orKs eSports Brazil -high5 Team Europe Puzzles
Division 2 Jamaica #drugs Vatican i7.Immortals 7 Canada TiE-Fighters
Division 3 Brazil The Tides of The Tiger Korea Hydro Boltz Turkey What The Fast
Division America Brazil onlyones Nauru Aliados Latinos Columbia 3xile Team
BOMB League - Season 11
  Winner 2nd Place 3rd Place
  France BENDER's Company Europe Puzzles Italy aCe
TS League - Season 19
  Winner 2nd Place 3rd Place
  United States of America Cooking With Jack Brazil -high5 Team Europe Puzzles
CTF League - Season 26
  Winner 2nd Place 3rd Place
  France BENDER's Company Bhutan Ginger Engineer Europe HASH
2 vs 2 Tournament #1
  Winner 2nd Place 3rd Place
  Europe Puzzles Belgium Team Z France #orKs.
TS League - Season 20
  Winner 2nd Place 3rd Place
Division 1 - Group A Europe Essence Portugal freneticZ France TEAM OF GOD
Division 1 - Group B Brazil -high5 Team France orKs eSports Black Japan Sayajin
Division 2 - Europe Korea Hydro Boltz France Comeback Germany The.Saints
Division 2 - America Argentina Power Frag Nauru Aliados Latinos Brazil onlyones
Division 3 - Europe Spain Kaotic eSports Gaming Netherlands Dragonslayers France Rhon Team
BOMB League - Season 12
  Winner 2nd Place 3rd Place
  Macedonia b00bs France orKs eSports Europe Essence
CTF League - Season 27
  Winner 2nd Place 3rd Place
Division 1 - Group A Europe retired Bhutan Ginger Engineer Macedonia b00bs
Division 1 - Group B France orKs eSports Black Brazil -high5 Team Japan Sayajin
Division 2 - Europe Turkey [PiSi]kopat Europe United Noobs Korea Hydro Boltz
TS League - Season 20
  Winner 2nd Place 3rd Place
  Europe Essence Japan Sayajin Brazil -high5 Team
CTF League - Season 27
  Winner 2nd Place 3rd Place
  Bhutan Ginger Engineer France orKs eSports Black Macedonia b00bs
TS League - Season 21
  Winner 2nd Place 3rd Place
Division 1 Macedonia b00bs Poland +5 do dyntki France Comeback
Division 2 - Europe Netherlands Dragonslayers Poland Clan Fanatic Gamers Germany The.Saints
Division 2 - America Nauru Aliados Latinos Saint Lucia the Organization Brazil onlyones
Division 3 - America Columbia 3xile Team Australia Try Hard Crew Argentina Delta Force
2 vs 2 Tournament #2
  Winner 2nd Place 3rd Place
  Macedonia b00bs Portugal freneticZ Hungary Team Hungary
CTF League - Season 29
  Winner 2nd Place 3rd Place
Group A France orKs eSports Macedonia b00bs Nauru Aliados Latinos
Group B Bhutan Ginger Engineer France Comeback Europe HASH
TS League - Season 22
  Winner 2nd Place 3rd Place
Group A Europe Essence France Baguette Loverz Argentina Power Frag
Group B Macedonia b00bs United States of America Cooking With Jack Japan Sayajin
Division 2 EU Germany eagleg9ng Netherlands Dragonslayers Poland Clan Fanatic Gamers
Division 2 NA Brazil The Tides of The Tiger Brazil onlyones Columbia 3xile Team
Division 5 Hong Kong We Rockz Singapore Asian Global Alliance Argentina Gamer Zone
BM League - Season 13
  Winner 2nd Place 3rd Place
  Macedonia b00bs Argentina Power Frag Japan Sayajin
CTF League - Season 29
  Winner 2nd Place 3rd Place
  France orKs eSports Bhutan Ginger Engineer Japan Sayajin
2 vs 2 Tournament #3
  Winner 2nd Place 3rd Place
  Macedonia b00bs Europe Essence Japan Sayajin
TS League - Season 22
  Winner 2nd Place 3rd Place
  Europe Essence Japan Sayajin Macedonia b00bs
NationsCup XX - Qualifiers
  Winner 2nd Place 3rd Place
© leaguecms.co.uk v5.12.1

±User Info


Welcome Anonymous
Nickname

Password


±Recent Forum Posts

Last 10 Forum Messages

Swiss System for UZ TS DIV1
Last post by Zmbiie in Issues and Ideas on Mar 30, 2017 at 13:18:14

Maplist & elimination in 1div
Last post by Zmbiie in Issues and Ideas on Mar 29, 2017 at 21:14:46

LR/M4/AK Skeetshoots
Last post by mvt- in General Chat on Mar 27, 2017 at 18:24:52

Recruitment for hs teams please
Last post by swaginacup in Recruitment on Mar 25, 2017 at 20:41:44

[HDdev.] Frag-Movie Contest 1
Last post by SachkaHDDEV in General Chat on Mar 11, 2017 at 18:56:41

I'm looking a clan again.
Last post by swaginacup in Recruitment on Mar 08, 2017 at 06:23:22

Seeking Team
Last post by ThomasE-Warfare in Recruitment on Mar 03, 2017 at 19:53:42

The ONE question
Last post by KJT. in Nationscup XX on Feb 25, 2017 at 17:31:22

Get Schooled looking for a few players.
Last post by Flash.ca in Recruitment on Feb 24, 2017 at 18:34:43

Looking for a clan
Last post by Zmbiie in Recruitment on Feb 24, 2017 at 17:08:32

±Donations

Donate with PayPal!
Rappio 15.00
Anonymous 100.00
Anonymous 5.00
Anonymous 1.69
Anonymous 5.00
Anonymous 15.00
Anonymous 10.00

±Polls






Results :: Polls

Votes: 352
Comments: 0

±Tables

Pts
Pld

1
 fr.
3
3

2
 de.
3
3

3
 co.
3
5

4
 be.
3
4

5
 *PT
3
4

6
3
5

7
3
4

8
 .ar
3
5

9
 .ca
2
5

10
2
5

11
 .ve
2
5

12
 bra
1
4

13
1
4

14
 UK|
1
4

15
 .es
0
3

16
0
3